HomeServiceTransportation Service

Transportation

Service

WeChat scans the QR code and enters
the Tencent map applet

Traffic around the convention center
Site locationSite nameSubway and bus lines
Exhibition Center NorthExhibition CenterMetro Lines 1, Metro Lines 4;15, 50, 56, 64, 80, 109, 211, 235, 371, 374,
375, K578, Airport 9
Exhibition Center EastFuhua Third Road3, 15, 33, 34, 50, 60, 64, 221, 235, 371, 374, K113, peak line 4
Exhibition Center EastExhibition Center East34, K113
Convention Center SouthHuanggang Village North229、337、353、369、382
Convention Center SouthConvention Center South229, 337, 338, 369, 382, J1
Exhibition Center WestYitian Middle Road15, 64, 71, 73, 76, 80, 235, 374, 398
North of the Convention and Exhibition Center (15 bus lines)
Bus lineStarting stationFirst and last bus timeFare
15 roadMeilin Yicun Station - Shixia South Station6:30-22:302 yuan
50 roadQingshuihe - Xiasha6:30-22:301.5 yuan
56 roadMintian Road Terminus - Luofang Village6:30-21:002.5 yuan
64 roadBuxin (Shanhuju) - Futian Bus Terminal6:00-22:302.5 yuan
71 roadBus Building - Shangsha6:30-21:302 yuan
76 roadMerlin Checkpoint - Mawan6:30-21:302-6 yuan
80 roadShekou Fishing Port (Wanghai Road) - Caopu (Ideal New City)6:30-22:002-7 Yuan
109 roadHuanggang Port - Sea World6:30-21:002 yuan
221 roadShopping Park - Qingshui River6:30-21:002 yuan
235 roadHuanggang Port - Xili LiuxianLiu Xianju 6:30-20:00
Huang'an Port 6:30-21:30
2 yuan
371 roadNanling Garden - Mintian Bus Terminal6:30-22:002 yuan
374 roadAntoshan - Bujikangqiao Garden (Bao Dingwei)5: 40-23: 002 yuan
375 roadFutian Free Trade Zone - Buji Peninsula GardenFutian 5:40-24:00 Phuket3 Yuan
379 roadMintian Terminus - Nanling Jixia Neighborhood Committee6: 30-22: 303 yuan
Flughafenlinie 9Huanggang Port-Baoan Airport6: 20-22: 002-20 Yuan
West side of the exhibition center (2 bus lines)
Bus lineStarting stationFirst and last bus timeFare
80 roadShekou Fishing Port (Wanghai Road) - Caopu (Ideal New City)6:30-22:302-7 yuan
50 roadLonggang District Bus Station - Shopping Park6:00-22:302-10 yuan
South of the Convention and Exhibition Center (7 bus lines)
Bus lineStarting stationFirst and last bus timeFare
353 roadPingdi Bus Station - West Railway Station5:40--21:302-10 yuan
382 roadXianhu Botanical Garden - Liuxiandong Industrial Zone6:00--22:002-9.5 yuan
369 roadBuji Water Trail Sunshine Garden - Green World5:00--22:302-9 yuan2-9 yuan
337 roadSea Garden - Luohu Armed Police Guest House5:50--22:302-10 yuan
229 roadNingshui Garden - Nantou Railway Station6:30--21:002-6 yuan
353 roadFlour Mill - Eastern OCTFlour Mill 6:30-20:00
Eastern OCT 6:30-21:00
2-10 yuan

WeChat

Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen All World International Exhibition Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved粤ICP备19134848号-2